Plant Extract

  • Star Anise Extract

    Star Anise Extract

    Prodcut Name: Star Anise Extract Shikimic Acid Latin Name: Illicium verum Hook.f.

    Specification: Shikimic Acid 98%

    Appearance: White...

    Read More
  • Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract

    Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract

    Synonym: Paeonia Lactiflora Extract;

    Peony Lactiflora Extract;

    Peony Root Extract

    Content: Saponin

    Specification: 10:1

    Appearance:...

    Read More
  • Black Pepper Extract

    Black Pepper Extract

    Prodcut name: Weight Ingredient Black Pepper Extract 98% Piperine

    CAS NO.: 94-62-2

    Latin Name: Piper nigrum L.

    Specification:...

    Read More
  • Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Prodcut Name: Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Specification: 10:1 20:1

    Mesh size: 80 Mesh

    Used Part: Whole herb

    Read More
  • Cat's Claw Extract

    Cat's Claw Extract

    Prodcut Name: Cat's Claw Extract

    Latin Name: Ranunculus ternatus Thunb.

    Specification: Fine Powder

    Active Ingredient:...

    Read More
  • Combretum Quadrangulare Extract

    Combretum Quadrangulare Extract

    Prodcut Name: Combretum Quadrangulare Extract Sakae Naa Extract

    Latin Name: Combretum quadrangulare

    Specification: 10:1-50:1

    Appearance: Brown...

    Read More
  • Phenibut Stress Treatment

    Phenibut Stress Treatment

    Product Name: Phenibut

    Synonyms: Fenibut, Fenigam, 4-Amino-3-phenylbutyric acid hydrochloride, Phenibut HCL

    Appearance: White Powder

    Mesh...

    Read More
  • Shilajit Extract

    Shilajit Extract

    Prodcut Name: Shilajit Extract With 50% Fulvic Acids

    Specification: Fulvic acid 50%

    Appearance: Brown powder

    Mesh size: 80 Mesh

    ...

    Read More
  • Kava Extract

    Kava Extract

    Product Name: Kava Extract Piper Methysticum Powder

    Part Used: Root

    Latin Name: Piper methysticum

    Active ingredients:...

    Read More
Feel free to buy or wholesale bulk plant extract at cheap price from our factory. We're one of professional plant extract manufacturers and suppliers in China. The high quality and good price can be assured.