Plant Extract

  • Natural Ceramide Skin Care

    Natural Ceramide Skin Care

    Prodcut Name: Natural Ceramide

    Latin Name: Oryza sativa L.

    Specification: 5%-20%

    Appearance: Light yellow powder

    Test...

    Read More
  • Cycloastragenol Telomerase Activator

    Cycloastragenol Telomerase Activator

    Prodcut name: Cycloastragenol Telomerase Activator

     Latin Name: Astragalus Membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge

     Specification: 50%,90%,98%

    ...

    Read More
  • Glycyrrhetinic Acid

    Glycyrrhetinic Acid

    Prodcut Name: Natural Liquorice Extract Glycyrrhetinic Acid

      Latin Name: Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fisch

      Specification: 40%...

    Read More
  • Hyaluronic Acid

    Hyaluronic Acid

    Specification : 99%

      Appearance: White Powder

      CAS: 9004-61-9

      Grade: Cosmetic...

    Read More
  • Ferulic Acid

    Ferulic Acid

    Specification: 10:1, 98%

    Appearance: White powder

    Mesh size: 80 Mesh

    Used Part: Root

    Grade: Food & Medical Grade

    Read More
  • Kojic Acid

    Kojic Acid

    Specification: 99% Purity

      CAS Number: 501-30-4

      Chemical formula: C6H6O4

      Appearance: White...

    Read More
  • Glycolic Acid

    Glycolic Acid

    Specification: 70%-99%

    Appearance: White Crystal Powder

    Mesh size: 80 Mesh

    Grade: Cosmetics Ingredients

    Read More
  • Rose Extract

    Rose Extract

    Latin Name: Rosa Rugosa

    Active ingredients: Polyphenol

    Specification: 10:1 20:1

    Test method: TLC

    Used Part:...

    Read More
  • Benzoic Acid

    Benzoic Acid

    CAS No.: 65-85-0

    Other Names: Carboxybenzen

    Type: Preservatives

    Brand Name: LS-herb

    Appearance: White crystallized powder

    MW:...

    Read More
First Prev 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next Last 7/12
Feel free to buy or wholesale bulk plant extract at cheap price from our factory. We're one of professional plant extract manufacturers and suppliers in China. The high quality and good price can be assured.