Plant Extract

  • Azadirachtin

    Azadirachtin

    Other Name: Neemazal

    Part Used: Seed & Bark

    Appearance: Brown Liquid and Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

    ...

    Read More
  • Rotenone

    Rotenone

    Other Name: Rotenone Liquid, Rotenone Extract

    Part Used: Root

    Appearance: Brown Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

    ...

    Read More
  • Veratrine

    Veratrine

    Other Name: Veratrin 

    Part Used: Root & Stem

    Appearance: Brown Liquid and Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

    ...

    Read More
  • Matrine

    Matrine

    Other Name: Sophocarpidine, Oxymatrine, Matrines

    Part Used: Root

    Appearance: Brown Liquid and Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent...

    Read More
  • Sanguinarine

    Sanguinarine

    Other Name: Sanguinarine Extract

    Part Used: Full Plant

    Appearance: Brown Liquid and Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

    ...

    Read More
  • Pyrethrins

    Pyrethrins

    Other Name: Pyrethrins I, Pyrethrins II, Pyrethrin

    Part Used: Flower

    Appearance: Light Yellow Liquid

    Extraction Type: Solvent...

    Read More
  • Capsaicin

    Capsaicin

    Other Name: Chili Extract

    Part Used: Full Plant

    Appearance: Brown Powder

    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

    Specification:...

    Read More
  • Nicotine Extract

    Nicotine Extract

    Other Name: Nicotine Tobacum L.

    Part Used: Tobacco Leaf

    Appearance: Colorless to Slight Yellow Liquid

    Extraction Type: Solvent...

    Read More
  • Rose Hip Extract

    Rose Hip Extract

    Latin Name: Rosa Rugosa Thunb L.

    Part Used: Fruit

    Specification: 5%-20% Polyphenol; 5% total flavones; 5% VC

    Appearance: Red brown...

    Read More
First Prev 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next Last 5/12
Feel free to buy or wholesale bulk plant extract at cheap price from our factory. We're one of professional plant extract manufacturers and suppliers in China. The high quality and good price can be assured.