Cosmetics Ingredient

  • Rose Extract

    Rose Extract

    Latin Name: Rosa Rugosa

    Active ingredients: Polyphenol

    Specification: 10:1 20:1

    Test method: TLC

    Used Part:...

    Read More
  • Benzoic Acid

    Benzoic Acid

    CAS No.: 65-85-0

    Other Names: Carboxybenzen

    Type: Preservatives

    Brand Name: LS-herb

    Appearance: White crystallized powder

    MW:...

    Read More
  • Chamomile Extract

    Chamomile Extract

    Part Used: Flower

    Latin Name: Anthemis tinctoria

    Active ingredients: Apigenin; flavonoids

    Specification: 1.2%,2%, 98%;...

    Read More
  • Aloe Vera Extract

    Aloe Vera Extract

    Part Used: Leaf

    Extract Method: HPLC

    Active ingredients: Aloesin

    Specification: 10-98%

    Appearance: Brown to fine...

    Read More
  • Witch Hazel Extract

    Witch Hazel Extract

    Specification: 4:1,20:1

    Appearance: Brown powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh

    Used Part: root

    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients

    Test Method: TLC

    Read More
First Prev 123 Next Last 3/3
Feel free to buy or wholesale bulk cosmetics ingredient at cheap price from our factory. We're one of professional cosmetics ingredient manufacturers and suppliers in China. The high quality and good price can be assured.